Wednesday, 01 December 2021

The winners of the International Graphic Portrait Competition (2016 Winter)

Professional category "Professional"

Nomination: Group portrait
1 place
Maria Semenova
The name of the art object: Children
2nd place
Nugumanova Svetlana Raisovna
The name of the art object, "Love and happiness carried through the years"
3rd place
Maksimtsova Viktoria Ivanovna
The name of the art project: "Tenderness"
3rd place
Prohozhaeva Ekaterina A.
The name of the art object: Wolves

Category: Academic portrait
1 place
Borodenko Irina Vitalevna
The name of the art object: Aivar
2nd place
Vasilyeva Natalia G.
The name of the art object "Laysan"
3rd place
Smolar Jeanne Y.
The name of the art object, "Katya"

Category: Genre portrait
1 place
Bartkevich Victor
The name of the art object: Portraits of veterans of war with Japan, Chen ,, .Pen
2nd place
Bartkevich Victor
The name of the art object: Portraits of veterans of war with Japan. Li Yuan ,,
3rd place
Bartkevich Victor
The name of the art object: Portraits of veterans of war with Japan, Chun .Li

Category: Caricatures, cartoons
1 place
Poskrebyshev Mikhail Leonidovich
The name of the art project: "Larissa"

Category: Portraits of famous personalities
1 place
Vladimir Nikolaev
The name of the art object: VYSOTSKY
2nd place
Kozhukhovskiy Sergey
The name of the art object: Pasha Guiter
3rd place
Asadullina Lala Glyusovna
The name of the art object: Seagull - Richard Bach

Category: Portrait type (collective image)
1 place
Grezina Larisa B.
The name of the art object: Portrait of a student
2nd place
Galina Petrova
The name of the art project: "Stranger"
3rd place
Natalia M. Baryshnikova
The name of the art object: «Siciliana»

Category: Portrait Experiment
1 place
Lesniak Boris
The name of the art project: "Self-portrait of the unknown"
2nd place
Natalia M. Baryshnikova
The name of the art object, "White Pearl"
2nd place
Hidaeva Xenia Ruslanovna
The name of the art object: Creation
3rd place
Kryukov Gleb I.
The name of the art object: Portrait of a Libyan boy

Category: Portrait-print
1 place
Saifullin Roman Amirovich
The name of the art project: "Mother Teresa"
2nd place
Anyuhina Alexander Stanislavovna
The name of the art project: "Swallows"
3rd place
Kuliev Zinaida S.
The name of the art project: "Ocarina" from the series "Songs of Lake Baikal"

Category: Scene Portrait
1 place
Novikova Elena Pavlovna
The name of the art object, "Portrait of Honoured Artist of Russia - V.F. Dolgopolov"
1 place
Novikova Elena Pavlovna
The name of the art object, "I came to Berlin!"
2nd place
Pavlova Ekaterina B.
The name of the art project: "Old Man"
3rd place
Mohnatkina Maria V.
The name of the art project: "Visiting grandmother"
============================
Professional category "Student"

Category: Academic portrait
1 place
Gorbacheva Svetlana V.
The name of the art object: name- "The memory of Charlet"
1 place
Maximova Elena V.
The name of the art object: Self-portrait
2nd place
Gorbacheva Svetlana V.
The name of the art object: name- "We met with you?"
3rd place
Michkina Marina Andreevna
The name of the art object: A Study of the head

Category: Caricatures, cartoons
1 place
Taran Anna M.
The name of the art object: Cartoon "selfi-love"
Category: Portraits of famous personalities
1 place
Barsukova Victoria G.
The name of the art object: Portrait of the composer Alexander Scriabin

Category: Portrait type (collective image)
1 place
Yashchenko Olga
The name of the art object: PENSIVE PAGE

Category: Portrait Experiment
1 place
Grebenshchikov, Alexander Pavlovich
The name of the art object: Young photographer
2nd place
Masalskaya Anastasia Igorevna
The name of the art object: Internet dependence
3rd place
Masalskaya Anastasia Igorevna
The name of the art object: Self-Portrait with classmates

Category: Scene Portrait
1 place
Yuteev Argens A.
The name of the art object, "Brother Ian"
2nd place
Ehmke Alice A.
The name of the art object, "Eugene"
3rd place
Jacques Elena
The name of the art object, "Self-portrait with the background of the Bay"

Category: Digital image and poster
1 place
Michkina Marina Andreevna
The name of the art object: Cream
2nd place
Michkina Marina Andreevna
The name of the art object: The last breath
3rd place
Petrovicheva Anastasia M.
The name of the art object: Monochrome
======================
Professional category "Amateur"

Category: Academic portrait
1 place
Senichenko Svetlana O.
The name of the art object: Mentor
2nd place
Sergey Krivosheev
The name of the art object: Girl in bra
3rd place
Sergey Krivosheev
The name of the art facility: The girl at the window

Nomination: Group portrait
1 place
Merkulova Anastasia B.
The name of the art object, "He and she."

Category: Portraits of famous personalities
1 place
Pojar Maxim V.
The name of the art object: Portman
2nd place
Mutagarova Yulia Yulaevna
The name of the art object: «Lady Di»
3rd place
Lesniak Olga
The name of the art object, "Sergei Dorogov"

Category: Portrait type (collective image)
1 place
Kobozeva Yulia Igorevna
The name of the art project: "Abandoned Angel"
2nd place
Utehina Vera V.
The name of the art facility: The series "Characters", "Sage"
3rd place
Utehina Vera V.
The name of the art facility: The series "Characters", "The Wizard"

Category: Portrait Experiment
1 place
Vorotnikova (Zhukova) Lyudmila Y.
The name of the art facility: The girl in a scarf
2nd place
Vorotnikova (Zhukova) Lyudmila Y.
The name of the art object: Spring

Category: Scene Portrait
1 place
Gindes Natalia
The name of the art object: Repressed
2nd place
Merkulova Anastasia B.
The name of the art project: "Biathlon. On the firing line. "
3rd place
Lysenko Marina Y.
The name of the art object: Fox Prince

Подписаться на новости: